Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Luis Potosi (MEX), 2013 год грунт
25.03.2013 - 31.03.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/2 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Теннис Сандгрен (США) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/2 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) w/o
1/4 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 6-4 2-6 6-1
1/4 Теннис Сандгрен (США) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-0 7-6(4)
1/4 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 6-0 4-6 6-0
1/32 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Грег Джонс (Австралия) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 6-4 0-6 7-5
1/32 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Теннис Сандгрен (США) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 2-6 7-6(11) 6-2
1/32 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/32 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-5
1/64 Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Рубен Гонсалес (Филиппины) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Душан Лойда (Чехия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Теннис Сандгрен (США) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Мануэль Санчес (Мексика) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Флориан Рейне (Франция) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Нильс Лангер (Германия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 7-6(6) 5-7 6-4
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 4-4 ret.
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Грег Джонс (Австралия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Петер Торебко (Германия) Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) 6-3 7-6(0)