Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Indian Wells (USA), 2004 год хард
01.03.2004 - 07.03.2004

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Andre Agassi (США) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/2 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Andy Roddick (США) 6-7(6) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/4 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) James Blake (США) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Andre Agassi (США) Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-1
1/8 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/8 Andy Roddick (США) Nicolas Escude (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/8 James Blake (США) Taylor Dent (США) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-1
1/8 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) 6-1 6-3
1/8 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/8 Andre Agassi (США) Михаил Южный (Россия) 7-5 6-2
1/8 Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Марди Фиш (США) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/16 Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Albert Costa (Испания) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
1/16 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Винс Спадея 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 6-4 3-6 7-6(10)
1/16 Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/16 Andre Agassi (США) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Alex Corretja (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Marat Safin (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/16 Михаил Южный (Россия) Luis Horna (Перу) 7-6(12) 6-2
1/16 Марди Фиш (США) Jiri Novak (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Taylor Dent (США) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) Raemon Sluiter (NED) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-3 6-4
1/16 James Blake (США) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Марди Фиш (США) Glenn Weiner (США) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Agustin Calleri (Аргентина) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Jan-Michael Gambill (США) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Винс Спадея Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Raemon Sluiter (NED) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Sebastien Grosjean (Франция) Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Carlos Moya (Испания) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Jiri Novak (Чехия) Antony Dupuis (Франция) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Marat Safin (Россия) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Guillermo Coria (Аргентина) Sargis Sargsian (Армения) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Taylor Dent (США) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Alberto Martin (Испания) 5-7 6-2 6-0
1/32 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Harel Levy (Израиль) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Albert Costa (Испания) Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-4
1/32 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Martin Verkerk (NED) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Luis Horna (Перу) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/32 James Blake (США) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Andre Agassi (США) Дэвид Санчес-Муньос 6-2 6-2
1/32 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Симон Лярос (Канада) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Mark Philippoussis (Австралия) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/32 Alex Corretja (Испания) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Thierry Ascione (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Jeff Salzenstein (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Raemon Sluiter (NED) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
1/64 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 7-6(2) 5-7 7-6(5)
1/64 Sargis Sargsian (Армения) Mario Ancic (CRO) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-1
1/64 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(10) 6-7(4) 7-6(4)
1/64 Glenn Weiner (США) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Harel Levy (Израиль) Brian Vahaly (США) 6-2 5-7 6-3
1/64 Antony Dupuis (Франция) Todd Martin (США) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-4 4-0 ret.
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) Federico Browne (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Дэвид Санчес-Муньос Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Frederic Niemeyer (Канада) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) John van Lottum (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Lars Burgsmuller (GER) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Симон Лярос (Канада) Felix Mantilla (Испания) 6-0 4-6 7-5
1/64 Luis Horna (Перу) Wesley Moodie (RSA) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Alex Corretja (Испания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 7-6(6) 3-6 7-5
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 James Blake (США) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) 3-6 6-3 6-1

Парный разряд

Финал A. Clement/S. Grosjean W. Black/K. Ullyett 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/2 W. Black/K. Ullyett M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi 6-4 6-4
1/2 A. Clement/S. Grosjean M. Knowles/D. Nestor 6-1 2-6 6-1
1/4 W. Black/K. Ullyett N. Kiefer/R. Schuettler 6-2 ret.
1/4 M. Knowles/D. Nestor W. Arthurs/P. Hanley 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/4 A. Clement/S. Grosjean M. Damm/C. Suk 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi R. Nadal/T. Robredo 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 A. Clement/S. Grosjean B. Bryan/M. Bryan 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 W. Black/K. Ullyett J. Erlich/A. Ram 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 N. Kiefer/R. Schuettler S. Sargsian/N. Zimonjic 6-2 6-3
1/32 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi M. Garcia/S. Prieto 7-5 6-3
1/32 W. Arthurs/P. Hanley J. Blake/M. Fish 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 M. Damm/C. Suk P. Pala/P. Vizner 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 M. Knowles/D. Nestor F. Gonzalez/F. Lopez 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 R. Nadal/T. Robredo Y. Allegro/R. Federer 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Y. Allegro/R. Federer L. Paes/D. Rikl 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 M. Damm/C. Suk L. Arnold-Ker/A. Calleri 5-7 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi J. Knowle/M. Kohlmann 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 J. Blake/M. Fish A. Pavel/F. Santoro 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Nieminen/P. Srichaphan 6-1 6-4
1/64 R. Nadal/T. Robredo R. Leach/B. MacPhie 7-5 7-5
1/64 P. Pala/P. Vizner J. Novak/R. Stepanek 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 M. Garcia/S. Prieto M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Knowles/D. Nestor J. Coetzee/C. Haggard 6-3 6-2
1/64 N. Kiefer/R. Schuettler J. Bjorkman/T. Woodbridge 7-5 1-6 7-5
1/64 J. Erlich/A. Ram M. Hood/M. Rodriguez 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 S. Sargsian/N. Zimonjic D. Bowen/T. Perry 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Clement/S. Grosjean S. Aspelin/M. Bertolini 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 W. Arthurs/P. Hanley T. Cibulec/L. Friedl 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/64 F. Gonzalez/F. Lopez A. Costa/M. Verkerk 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 W. Black/K. Ullyett R. Koenig/M. Merklein 6-1 6-2