Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bogota (COL), 2004 год грунт
01.03.2004 - 07.03.2004

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Adrian Garcia (CHI) 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/2 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Adrian Garcia (CHI) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Adrian Garcia (CHI) Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Dick Norman (Бельгия) 7-6(8) 7-6(3)
1/4 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (Колумбия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) Андре Са (Бразилия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Adrian Garcia (CHI) Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) 7-5 7-6(8)
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Hermes Gamonal (CHI) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес 6-3 6-2
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Franco Ferreiro (Бразилия) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
1/64 Oscar Rodriguez-Sanchez (Колумбия) Dusan Vemic (Сербия) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(1)
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Ryan Russell (Ямайка) 3-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (Испания) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андре Са (Бразилия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Sergio Roitman (Аргентина) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) Diego Veronelli (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Adrian Garcia (CHI) Gustavo Marcaccio (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) Хуан-Пабло Гузман (Аргентина) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Dick Norman (Бельгия) Кевин Ким (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Уго Армандо (США) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
1/64 Hermes Gamonal (CHI) Alejandro Hernandez (Мексика) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Noel Moossa 6-2 6-1
1/64 Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) Mariano Delfino (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 6-3
1/64 Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес Diego Moyano (Аргентина) 7-5 3-6 6-1
1/64 Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-6(9) 6-2

Парный разряд