Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Birmingham (GBR), 2004 год трава
31.05.2004 - 06.06.2004

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария Шарапова (Россия) Татьяна Головин 4-6 6-2 6-1
1/2 Татьяна Головин Эмили Луа 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
1/4 Татьяна Головин Анна Кремер 6-4 7-5
1/4 Эмили Луа Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Алисия Молик 6-3 6-1
1/4 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Саори Обата 6-3 6-4
1/16 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-4 6-3
1/16 Татьяна Головин Шинобу Асагое 6-4 6-0
1/16 Анна Кремер Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-2 1-6 7-6(3)
1/16 Саори Обата Шенай Перри 7-6(3) 6-1
1/16 Эмили Луа Акико Моригами 6-4 7-6(4)
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) Магдалена Малеева 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/16 Алисия Молик Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Акико Моригами Элени Данилиду (Греция) 2-6 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/32 Шенай Перри Елена Докич 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Натали Деши 6-0 4-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Милагрос Секера 0-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Татьяна Головин Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-0 3-1 ret.
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-1 6-0
1/32 Мария Санчес-Лоренсо Энн Кеотавонг 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) Джилл Крейбас 6-1 7-5
1/32 Шинобу Асагое Надежда Петрова 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 Эмили Луа Кара Блэк (Зимбабве) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-3
1/32 Саори Обата Келли Маккейн 7-5 7-5
1/32 Магдалена Малеева Анка Барна 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Джамеа Джексон 6-2 6-2
1/32 Анна Кремер Мари-Жеан Микаэлян 6-4 5-0 ret.
1/32 Алисия Молик Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Мария Санчес-Лоренсо Эль Калленс 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Клодин Шоль 7-6(2) 5-7 6-1
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Юн-Еонг Чу 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кара Блэк (Зимбабве) Рита Гранде 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Мария Венто-Кабчи 6-2 6-3
1/64 Акико Моригами Стефани Коэн-Алоро 6-1 6-3
1/64 Татьяна Головин Елена Лиховцева 6-3 2-0 ret.
1/64 Саори Обата Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 6-1 2-6 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Татьяна Перебийнис (Украина) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/64 Шенай Перри Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Анна Кремер Маги Серна 6-2 6-2
1/64 Милагрос Секера Лина Красноруцкая 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Мари-Жеан Микаэлян Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/64 Келли Маккейн Тина Пишник 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Шинобу Асагое Юлия Вакуленко 6-2 6-4
1/64 Энн Кеотавонг Марта Марреро 6-1 5-7 7-6(4)
1/64 Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) Алина Жидкова 1-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Марион Бартоли 1-1 ret.
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Елена Балтача 6-3 6-2
1/64 Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) Катарина Среботник (Словения) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Эмили Луа Джейн О'Доньхью 6-4 7-5
1/64 Джамеа Джексон Мара Сантанжело 6-4 6-2
1/64 Анка Барна Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4