Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nottingham (GBR), 2004 год трава
07.06.2004 - 13.06.2004

Одиночный разряд

Финал Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Taylor Dent (США) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/4 Taylor Dent (США) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 5-7 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
1/4 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
1/4 Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) 6-7(2) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/32 Taylor Dent (США) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 4-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Винс Спадея 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Jan-Michael Gambill (США) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Sebastian Fitz (GER) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Arvind Parmar (Великобритания) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Флавио Саретта (Бразилия) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Karol Kucera (Словакия) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Sargis Sargsian (Армения) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Lee Childs (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) Wesley Moodie (RSA) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Винс Спадея Gregory Carraz (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Alberto Martin (Испания) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Joachim Johansson (Швеция) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Давид Феррер (Испания) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) 7-6(5) 6-3