Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cordoba (ESP), 2004 год хард
21.06.2004 - 27.06.2004

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Ноам Окун (Израиль) 7-5 6-0
1/2 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/4 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) 2-6 7-5 7-5
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Даниэль Monedero-Гонсалес (Испания) 2-1 ret.
1/4 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Massimo Dell'Acqua (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Tomas Cakl (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/32 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Uros Vico (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Massimo Dell'Acqua (Италия) Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Даниэль Monedero-Гонсалес (Испания) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/32 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Даниэль Monedero-Гонсалес (Испания) Paul Baccanello (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(12)
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Разван Sabau (Румыния) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Andres Pedroso (США) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Данай Удомчоке (Таиланд) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
1/64 Uros Vico (Италия) Prakash Amritraj (Индия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Roko Karanusic (CRO) Alejandro Hernandez (Мексика) 5-7 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Josh Goffi 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) Dusan Vemic (Сербия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Massimo Dell'Acqua (Италия) Galo Blanco (Испания) 6-1 ret.
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 0-6 6-2
1/64 Tomas Cakl (Чехия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Sebastien de Chaunac (Франция) Lars Burgsmuller (GER) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Harel Levy (Израиль) 7-5 6-2

Парный разряд