Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St. Brieuc (FRA), 2013 год хард в зале
01.04.2013 - 07.04.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(3)
1/2 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Давид Гэз (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Николя Ренаван (Франция) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/4 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Николя Ренаван (Франция) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Давид Гэз (Франция) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Доминик Мефферт (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Николя Ренаван (Франция) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Марк Жикель (Франция) 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Роман Жуан (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Матьё Родригес (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
1/64 Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Адриен Боссель (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Данило Петрович (Сербия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Хьюго Нис (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Доминик Мефферт (Германия) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-2