Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barranquilla (COL), 2013 год грунт
08.04.2013 - 14.04.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/4 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/4 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 0-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Уэйн Одесник (США) Марсель Felder (Уругвай) 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Лоран Рошетт (Франция) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Хуан Карлос Саес (Чили) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/32 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Флориан Рейне (Франция) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
1/32 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-4
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Лоран Рошетт (Франция) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Кристобаль Сааведра-Корвалан (Чили) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 5-7 6-3 6-1
1/64 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Уэйн Одесник (США) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 1-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Хуан Карлос Саес (Чили) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Клаудио Грасси (Италия) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Флориан Рейне (Франция) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Фелипе Эскобар (Колумбия) 6-4 4-0 ret.
1/64 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Фелипе Мантилья (Колумбия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-3 6-1