Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Itajai (BRA), 2013 год грунт
08.04.2013 - 14.04.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/2 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/2 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Стивен Диез (Канада) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-0
1/4 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Марк Жинер (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Марк Жинер (Испания) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/32 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Леонарду Кирхе (Бразилия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Леандро Migani (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Никола Мектич (Хорватия) Душан Лойда (Чехия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Павол Červeňák (Словакия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Guilherme Hadlich (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Стивен Диез (Канада) Александр Лобков (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марк Жинер (Испания) Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Эдуардо Дишингер (Бразилия) 6-2 7-5