Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Guadalajara (MEX), 2013 год хард
08.04.2013 - 14.04.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Раджив Рам (США) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/2 Раджив Рам (США) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-2 1-6 6-2
1/4 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/4 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 2-6 6-1 7-6(8)
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Дуди Села (Израиль) 7-6(1) ret.
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Петер Торебко (Германия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/32 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/32 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Дональд Янг (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Бампей Сато (Япония) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Грегуар Буркье (Франция) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Петер Торебко (Германия) Мигель- Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Эдуардо Перальта-Тельо (Мексика) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Марин Драганя (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Мигель Гальярдо-Вальес (Мексика) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Ян Герных (Чехия) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 5-1 ret.
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 4-6 6-0
1/64 Джон Миллман (Австралия) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 4-6 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Бобби Рейнольдс (США) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)