Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sao Paulo (BRA), 2014 год хард
30.12.2013 - 05.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/2 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-3 4-0 ret.
1/4 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(2)
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Моритц Бершнер (GER) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 4-6 7-6(0) 6-0
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) Фабиано Де Паула (Бразилия) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Моритц Бершнер (GER) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Осни Нери Джуниор (Бразилия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Рафаэль Камило (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) 1-6 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2