Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ljubljana (SLO), 2003 год грунт
26.05.2003 - 01.06.2003

Одиночный разряд

Финал Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/2 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/2 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/4 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Ignacio Gonzalez-King (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Иван Наварро (Испания) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) Werner Eschauer (Австрия) 4-6 7-5 1-0 ret.
1/32 Иван Наварро (Испания) Simon Greul (GER) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ignacio Gonzalez-King (Аргентина) Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Андрей Kracman (SLO) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Marko Tkalec (SLO) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ignacio Gonzalez-King (Аргентина) Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Андрей Kracman (SLO) Matija Zgaga 6-4 6-4
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Ignacio Hirigoyen (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Джеймон Крабб (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Максимилиан Абель (GER) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Иван Наварро (Испания) Gorka Fraile (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Хулио Перальта (Чили) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Marko Tkalec (SLO) Bostjan Osabnik (SLO) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Markus Hantschk (GER) 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Werner Eschauer (Австрия) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) Paul Baccanello (Австралия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Иржи Ванек (Чехия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 7-6(11) 6-0
1/64 Lovro Zovko (Хорватия) Марио Радич (CRO) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) Daniel Elsner (GER) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Саша Tuksar (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 Simon Greul (GER) Gergely Kisgyorgy (Венгрия) 6-1 6-4

Парный разряд