Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Burnie (AUS), 2014 год хард
27.01.2014 - 02.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Миса Эгути (Япония) Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/2 Миса Эгути (Япония) Ирэна Павлович (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Миса Эгути (Япония) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Эллен Перес (Австралия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Ирэна Павлович (Франция) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ирэна Павлович (Франция) Виктория Райичич (Австралия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Эллен Перес (Австралия) Рика Фудзивара (Япония) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 Миса Эгути (Япония) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Магда Линетт (Польша) Тэмми Паттерсон (Австралия) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Магда Линетт (Польша) Юсюань Чжан (Китай) 7-6(0) 6-2
1/64 Ирэна Павлович (Франция) Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 5-7 6-0 7-6(6)
1/64 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) Хироко Кувата (Япония) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эллен Перес (Австралия) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Сара Томич (Австралия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) Юрика Сэма (Япония) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Арина Родионова (Австралия) Михару Иманиси (Япония) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Миса Эгути (Япония) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Виктория Райичич (Австралия) Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Моник Адамчак (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Рика Фудзивара (Япония) Ирина Фалькони (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) Джулия Коэн (США) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Эрика Сема (Япония) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Елизавета Куличкова (Россия) Дзюнри Намигата (Япония) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Тэмми Паттерсон (Австралия) Джессика Мур (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 4-6 6-3 6-4