Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Toronto (CAN) 2003 год хард
11.08.2003 - 17.08.2003

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жюстин Энен Лина Красноруцкая 6-1 6-0
1/2 Лина Красноруцкая Паола Суарес 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/2 Жюстин Энен Елена Дементьева 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2
1/4 Жюстин Энен Елена Бовина (RUS) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Паола Суарес Вера Звонарева (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 Елена Дементьева Амели Моресмо 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/4 Лина Красноруцкая Катарина Среботник (SVN) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 Лина Красноруцкая Ким Клийстерс 1-6 6-4 6-1
1/16 Елена Бовина (RUS) Аманда Кётцер 6-2 6-1
1/16 Жюстин Энен Надежда Петрова 6-3 7-5
1/16 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Елена Докич 6-3 6-2
1/16 Елена Дементьева Анастасия Мыскина 2-6 6-1 6-1
1/16 Паола Суарес Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Катарина Среботник (SVN) Маги Серна 6-1 7-6(4)
1/16 Амели Моресмо Фабиола Сулуага 6-4 6-2
1/32 Анастасия Мыскина Николь Пратт 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Елена Дементьева Жанетт Хусарова (SVK) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Надежда Петрова Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-3 4-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Машона Вашингтон 6-1 6-1
1/32 Елена Бовина (RUS) Кара Блэк (ZWE) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Катарина Среботник (SVN) Эмили Луа 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) Джилл Крейбас 6-1 6-2
1/32 Лина Красноруцкая Виржини Раззано (FRA) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Жюстин Энен Марион Бартоли 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ким Клийстерс Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Амели Моресмо Елена Лиховцева 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Паола Суарес Мэри Пирс 6-4 7-5
1/32 Фабиола Сулуага Натали Деши 6-2 7-5
1/32 Елена Докич Анхелик Виджая 6-4 6-4
1/32 Маги Серна Магдалена Малеева 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Аманда Кётцер Саори Обата 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Машона Вашингтон Мари-Эв Пеллетье 6-2 5-7 7-5
1/64 Кара Блэк (ZWE) Рита Гранде 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/64 Эмили Луа Мелани Маруа 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Фабиола Сулуага Мейлен Ту 6-3 6-2
1/64 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Лаура Гранвиль 6-3 6-3
1/64 Саори Обата Шинобу Асагое 7-5 6-4
1/64 Катарина Среботник (SVN) Сильвия Фарина-Элия 6-4 7-5
1/64 Анхелик Виджая Эммануэлла Гальярди 6-2 6-2
1/64 Маги Серна Тина Пишник 7-5 6-3
1/64 Жанетт Хусарова (SVK) Мария-Елена Камерин (ITA) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/64 Марион Бартоли Дэлли Рандриантефи 6-1 6-0
1/64 Виржини Раззано (FRA) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (ESP) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Морин Дрейк (CAN) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Барбара Шетт 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Елена Дементьева Алисия Молик 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Мэри Пирс Мария Венто-Кабчи 6-1 6-1
1/64 Лина Красноруцкая Элени Данилиду (GRC) 6-0 3-6 7-5
1/64 Елена Лиховцева Мария Шарапова (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Паола Суарес Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/64 Натали Деши Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Елена Бовина (RUS) Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-2 6-4
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Алина Жидкова 7-5 6-3
1/64 Николь Пратт Бейер Ко 6-1 6-3
1/64 Надежда Петрова Марлен Вайнгартнер 6-0 6-0

Парный разряд

Финал S. Kuznetsova/M. Navratilova M. Vento-Kabchi/A. Widjaja 3-6 6-1 6-1
1/2 S. Kuznetsova/M. Navratilova N. Petrova/M. Pierce 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/2 M. Vento-Kabchi/A. Widjaja L. Huber/M. Maleeva 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 L. Huber/M. Maleeva D. Hantuchova/J. Husarova 6-4 6-1
1/4 N. Petrova/M. Pierce E. Dementieva/L. Krasnoroutskaya 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 S. Kuznetsova/M. Navratilova E. Loit/N. Pratt 6-3 6-2
1/4 M. Vento-Kabchi/A. Widjaja J. Dokic/C. Morariu 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/32 N. Petrova/M. Pierce C. Black/E. Likhovtseva 6-3 0-6 6-1
1/32 J. Dokic/C. Morariu V. Ruano Pascual/P. Suarez 6-3 6-4
1/32 S. Kuznetsova/M. Navratilova E. Daniilidou/R. Grande 6-1 6-2
1/32 E. Dementieva/L. Krasnoroutskaya J. Vakulenko/M. Washington 6-3 6-1
1/32 E. Loit/N. Pratt B. Schett/F. Zuluaga 6-4 6-2
1/32 L. Huber/M. Maleeva S. Asagoe/N. Smith 7-5 6-2
1/32 M. Vento-Kabchi/A. Widjaja T. Krizan/K. Srebotnik 6-3 6-4
1/32 D. Hantuchova/J. Husarova A. Molik/M. Serna 6-2 6-4
1/64 T. Krizan/K. Srebotnik M. Camerin/C. Schaul 7-6(1) 4-6 6-0
1/64 E. Dementieva/L. Krasnoroutskaya M. Pelletier/D. Srebrovic 6-3 6-4
1/64 J. Dokic/C. Morariu M. Bartoli/D. Bedanova 7-5 7-5
1/64 N. Petrova/M. Pierce A. Myskina/V. Zvonareva 5-7 6-0 6-3
1/64 E. Daniilidou/R. Grande J. Craybas/S. Jeyaseelan 6-3 6-2
1/64 L. Huber/M. Maleeva L. Granville/A. Jidkova 6-2 6-4
1/64 M. Vento-Kabchi/A. Widjaja E. Callens/M. Tu 6-0 6-2
1/64 S. Asagoe/N. Smith E. Dominikovic/M. Weingartner 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 B. Schett/F. Zuluaga T. Pisnik/T. Tanasugarn 7-5 6-7(1) 6-4
1/64 E. Loit/N. Pratt S. Farina Elia/F. Schiavone 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 J. Vakulenko/M. Washington J. Lee/W. Prakusya 6-4 6-4
1/64 A. Molik/M. Serna M. Drake/M. Marois 6-2 6-2