Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Trnava (SVK), 2013 год грунт
06.05.2013 - 12.05.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/2 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Куруми Нара (Япония) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Стефани Дюбуа 6-4 6-2
1/32 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 4-6 6-3 3-1 ret.
1/32 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) Наталия Вайдова (Словакия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Вивьен Жухажова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Катаржина Кава (Польша) 6-0 3-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Стефани Дюбуа Петра Крейсова (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Элени Данилиду (Греция) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Дарья Гаврилова (Австралия) Далма Галфи (Венгрия) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 1-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Алекса Глатч (США) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 7-6(5) 6-4