Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rome (ITA), 2013 год грунт
13.05.2013 - 19.05.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-1 6-3
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-3 6-0
1/2 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-0 7-5
1/4 Сара Эррани (Италия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) w/o
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 4-6 6-0 7-5
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) На Ли (Китай) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-3 2-0 ret.
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-2 6-1
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 7-5 2-6 6-1
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Мелани Уден (США) 5-7 6-1 6-3
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Аюми Морита (Япония) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 7-5 5-7 6-2
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Кики Бертенс (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-4 0-6 7-5
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Надежда Петрова 3-6 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 2-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 7-6(0) 6-3
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Мелани Уден (США) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 2-6 7-5 4-2 ret.
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Мэллори Бёрдетт 6-1 6-2
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 1-6 6-0 6-2
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-3 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал S. Hsieh/S. Peng S. Errani/R. Vinci 4-6 6-3 10-8
1/2 S. Hsieh/S. Peng N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik 6-2 6-1
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 6-2 6-1
1/4 S. Hsieh/S. Peng D. Cibulkova/M. Niculescu 6-4 6-4
1/4 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni 6-2 6-1
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza 6-4 6-3
1/4 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova A. Hlavackova/P. Martic 6-3 6-1
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng L. Huber/M. Martinez Sanchez 7-6(6) 6-1
1/32 D. Cibulkova/M. Niculescu L. Raymond/L. Robson 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke 1-6 6-3 12-10
1/32 N. Petrova/K. Srebotnik K. Marosi/A. Tatishvili 6-2 7-5
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci K. Mladenovic/G. Voskoboeva 7-5 6-4
1/32 A. Hlavackova/P. Martic C. Castano/M. Duque-Marino 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova O. Govortsova/M. Moulton-Levy 2-6 6-4 10-7
1/32 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza F. Schiavone/S. Stosur 6-4 6-3
1/64 L. Raymond/L. Robson S. Kuznetsova/F. Pennetta 6-7(2) 6-4 10-7
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng M. Camerin/K. Knapp 7-5 6-4
1/64 A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke O. Kalashnikova/A. Rosolska 6-1 6-1
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/S. Mirza S. Aoyama/L. Dekmeijere 6-1 6-3
1/64 F. Schiavone/S. Stosur D. Hantuchova/A. Medina Garrigues 6-3 6-1
1/64 J. Jankovic/M. Lucic-Baroni J. Goerges/M. Minella 6-4 6-1
1/64 K. Mladenovic/G. Voskoboeva N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-1 6-2
1/64 A. Hlavackova/P. Martic E. Birnerova/I. Buryachok 6-0 6-1
1/64 O. Govortsova/M. Moulton-Levy H. Chan/D. Jurak 3-6 6-3 13-11
1/64 K. Marosi/A. Tatishvili N. Burnett/C. Mchale 5-7 6-4 10-6
1/64 D. Cibulkova/M. Niculescu S. Zhang/J. Zheng 6-3 6-1
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 7-5 7-5