Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2013 год грунт
27.05.2013 - 02.06.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/2 Давид Феррер (Испания) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-1 7-6(3) 6-2
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6-4 3-6 6-1 6-7(3) 9-7
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-2 6-3 6-1
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-3 7-6(5) 7-5
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/4 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 7-5 6-3 6-3
1/8 Томми Хаас (Германия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-1 6-1 6-3
1/8 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-7(5) 4-6 6-4 7-5 8-6
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-4 6-1 6-3
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-3 6-1 6-1
1/8 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-1 4-6 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/8 Томми Робредо (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-7(5) 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-0 7-6(0) 6-1
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Джон Изнер (США) 7-5 7-6(4) 4-6 6-7(10) 10-8
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/16 Михаил Южный (Россия) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-1 6-2 7-5
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 2-6 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-2
1/16 Жиль Симон (Франция) Сэм Куэрри (США) 2-6 6-3 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/16 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 7-6(12) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(1) 6-0 6-4
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Милош Раонич (Канада) 7-5 7-6(4) 6-3
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-3 6-4 7-5
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-1 7-5 6-4
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-3 6-3 6-0
1/32 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-4 7-5 6-2
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Джек Сок (США) 7-6(3) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Райан Харрисон (США) 5-7 6-7(7) 6-3 6-1 8-6
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-1 3-6 5-7 8-6
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) w/o
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-1 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0 6-2
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 6-6 ret.
1/32 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 7-6(2) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-1 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 3-6 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 7-5 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-6(6) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-7(2) 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-1
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-1 7-5 6-4
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-0 6-7(7) 6-4
1/32 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 7-6(9) 7-5 5-7 0-6 6-4
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-7(8) 6-1 7-5 6-2
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-0 7-6(3) 6-7(2) 4-6 6-3
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-1 6-1
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-2 6-4 6-3
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-2 6-1 6-3
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-2 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 7-6(9) 6-4 6-7(4) 2-6 8-6
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-4 5-7 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 7-5 6-3 6-7(1) 7-5
1/64 Джек Сок (США) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-2 6-2 7-5
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-0 6-4
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-2 6-3 6-1
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 7-5 7-6(8) 2-1 ret.
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-4 6-4 2-1 ret.
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Флориан Майер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 7-5 ret.
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-6(7) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 4-6 6-4 6-3 2-6 12-10
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-4 1-0 ret.
1/64 Лукас Поилл (Франция) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 6-1 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 7-6(3) 1-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-3 6-4 7-5
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 4-6 7-6(9) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Юрген Цопп (Эстония) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 7-5 2-6 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Ричард Беранкис 7-6(5) 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Стив Джонсон (США) 6-4 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-1 6-4 6-3
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 4-6 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 7-5 6-3
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 7-6(8) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-7(4) 7-5
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-1 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Майкл Рассел (США) 3-6 6-3 6-1 ret.
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 7-6(3) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 7-6(4) 7-6(8) 7-6(11)
1/64 Райан Харрисон (США) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-3 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(7) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-2 4-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-3 2-6 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-3 6-3 3-6 0-6 6-3
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-3
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Грега Жемля (Словения) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-1 6-4 6-1
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Джесси Левайн (Канада) 6-3 6-2 6-0
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 3-6 1-6 6-4 6-1 7-5
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Денис Кудла (США) 6-2 5-7 6-0 6-4
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Португалия) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-1 6-3 6-2
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-2 6-2 6-2
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-4 6-2 7-5
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-3 6-3 7-5
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-4 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-3 7-5 6-4
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) James Blake (США) 6-4 6-2 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал B. Bryan/M. Bryan M. Llodra/N. Mahut 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
1/2 B. Bryan/M. Bryan A. Peya/B. Soares 6-1 6-4
1/2 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos 7-6(4) 6-2
1/4 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 1-6 6-4 3-1 ret.
1/4 B. Bryan/M. Bryan D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 6-3 6-4
1/4 P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
1/4 M. Llodra/N. Mahut M. Granollers/M. Lopez 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/16 B. Bryan/M. Bryan C. Kas/O. Marach 1-0 ret.
1/16 A. Peya/B. Soares I. Dodig/M. Melo 6-4 6-4
1/16 M. Llodra/N. Mahut T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-3 6-4
1/16 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco F. Lopez/A. Sa 6-2 6-2
1/16 M. Granollers/M. Lopez J. Cabal/R. Farah 6-3 6-4
1/16 T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz R. Bautista-Agut/D. Gimeno-Traver 6-4 6-4
1/16 P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos A. Qureshi/J. Rojer 5-7 6-3 7-6(5)
1/16 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J.D. de Veigy/F. Serra 6-4 6-3
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen 6-3 7-5
1/32 C. Kas/O. Marach J. Benneteau/N. Zimonjic 6-4 5-7 6-1
1/32 M. Granollers/M. Lopez A. Seppi/V. Troicki 6-3 6-2
1/32 T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz P. Lorenzi/P. Starace 6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 I. Dodig/M. Melo M. Gicquel/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/32 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot M. Elgin/D. Istomin 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer A. Bedene/G. Zemlja 7-5 6-1
1/32 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco F. Cermak/M. Mertinak 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan E. Butorac/J. Sock 7-5 7-6(2)
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Mahut M. Mirnyi/H. Tecau 4-6 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 F. Lopez/A. Sa P. Marx/F. Mergea 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos J. Melzer/L. Paes 5-7 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 J. Cabal/R. Farah J. Murray/J. Peers 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 R. Bautista-Agut/D. Gimeno-Traver J. Erlich/A. Ram 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski A. Begemann/M. Emmrich 6-0 6-2
1/32 J.D. de Veigy/F. Serra R. Lindstedt/D. Nestor 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 G. Dimitrov/F. Nielsen J. Chardy/L. Kubot 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(6)
1/64 A. Seppi/V. Troicki P. Mathieu/L. Pouille 6-2 6-0
1/64 J. Benneteau/N. Zimonjic P. Andujar/T. Robredo 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Qureshi/J. Rojer E. Donskoy/D. Tursunov 6-3 7-6(1)
1/64 M. Gicquel/E. Roger-Vasselin D. Brands/F. Moser 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut M. Kowalczyk/L. Rosol 6-3 6-3
1/64 P. Cuevas/H. Zeballos C. Berlocq/L. Mayer 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 R. Bautista-Agut/D. Gimeno-Traver A. Olivetti/M. Teixeira 6-4 6-2
1/64 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot T. Kamke/F. Mayer 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 F. Lopez/A. Sa C. Fleming/J. Marray 7-6(4) 6-7(3) 7-5
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers J. Knowle/F. Polasek 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco J. Brunstrom/R. Klaasen 6-3 6-2
1/64 A. Begemann/M. Emmrich G. Garcia-Lopez/A. Ramos 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 P. Lorenzi/P. Starace S. Ratiwatana/S. Ratiwatana 6-4 6-1
1/64 M. Mirnyi/H. Tecau A. Mannarino/B. Paire 6-0 7-6(3)
1/64 J.D. de Veigy/F. Serra M. Matosevic/J. Smith 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 M. Elgin/D. Istomin S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 I. Dodig/M. Melo V. Hanescu/G. Muller 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
1/64 E. Butorac/J. Sock M. Klizan/I. Zelenay 6-4 6-4
1/64 R. Lindstedt/D. Nestor S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny 7-6(8) 7-6(4)
1/64 T. Bednarek/J. Janowicz M. Bhupathi/R. Bopanna 7-5 6-4
1/64 J. Melzer/L. Paes P. Herbert/N. Renavand 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares J. Cerretani/L. Lacko 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/64 C. Kas/O. Marach R. Haase/I. Sijsling 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3
1/64 F. Cermak/M. Mertinak B. Becker/P. Petzschner 6-2 2-1 ret.
1/64 J. Cabal/R. Farah X. Malisse/K. Skupski 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J. Hajek/R. Stepanek 7-5 6-3
1/64 A. Bedene/G. Zemlja L. Dlouhy/R. Ram 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 P. Marx/F. Mergea G. Monfils/J. Ouanna 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 J. Erlich/A. Ram D. Bracciali/F. Fognini 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Eysseric/F. Martin 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez J. Levinsky/Y. Lu 4-2 ret.