Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Montreal (CAN), 2001 год хард
30.07.2001 - 05.08.2001

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3
1/2 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-4 5-0 ret.
1/2 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/4 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Andy Roddick (США) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
1/4 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/4 Томми Хаас (Германия) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Todd Martin (США) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-0 6-2
1/16 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Albert Costa (Испания) 7-5 2-6 6-3
1/16 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Jan-Michael Gambill (США) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-3
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Alberto Martin (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Jerome Golmard (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/16 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Nicolas Escude (Франция) 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/32 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Magnus Norman (Швеция) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Francisco Clavet (Испания) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) Ноам Behr (Израиль) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/32 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Wayne Black (ZIM) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/32 Todd Martin (США) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 6-4 1-6 6-2
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Carlos Moya (Испания) 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/32 Jerome Golmard (Франция) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Alberto Martin (Испания) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Albert Costa (Испания) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1
1/32 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Cecil Mamiit (PHI) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Andreas Vinciguerra (Швеция) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Alex Calatrava (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Andre Agassi (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Franco Squillari (Аргентина) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ноам Behr (Израиль) David Prinosil (GER) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/64 Alberto Martin (Испания) Michael Chang (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Andy Roddick (США) Хен-Тайк Ли (Южная Корея) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Wayne Black (ZIM) Себастьен Ларо (Канада) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Jerome Golmard (Франция) Byron Black (ZIM) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Альберт Порташ (Испания) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Martin Lee (Великобритания) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Francisco Clavet (Испания) Джейми Дельгадо (Великобритания) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Paradorn Srichaphan (Таиланд) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Jiri Novak (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Даниэль Нестор (Канада) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
1/64 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Chris Woodruff (США) 7-6(1) 6-1
1/64 Carlos Moya (Испания) Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Todd Martin (США) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Harel Levy (Израиль) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Симон Лярос (Канада) 6-0 5-7 6-3
1/64 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Frederic Niemeyer (Канада) 6-3 2-6 6-1
1/64 Albert Costa (Испания) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 3-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-2 5-7 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Gaston Gaudio (Аргентина) Wayne Arthurs (Австралия) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
1/64 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Marat Safin (Россия) 6-4 5-2 ret.
1/64 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Ronald Agenor (США) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Magnus Norman (Швеция) Andrew Ilie (Австралия) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Парный разряд