Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wrexham (GBR), 2001 год акрил
30.07.2001 - 05.08.2001

Одиночный разряд

Финал Michael Kohlmann (GER) Ladislav Svarc (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Ladislav Svarc (Словакия) Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Michael Kohlmann (GER) Gregory Carraz (Франция) 6-0 6-1
1/4 Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Michael Kohlmann (GER) Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Ladislav Svarc (Словакия) Эрик Prodon (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Gregory Carraz (Франция) Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/32 Эрик Prodon (Франция) Ян Kroslak (Словакия) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/32 Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) Jean-Francois Bachelot (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) Nicolas Thomann (Франция) 0-6 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Michael Kohlmann (GER) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 Gregory Carraz (Франция) Alexander Popp (GER) 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(3) 7-5
1/32 Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) Olivier Mutis (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Ladislav Svarc (Словакия) Andy Fahlke (GER) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Джонатан Маррей (Великобритания) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ladislav Svarc (Словакия) Оливер Марах (Австрия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Айшам Куреши (Пакистан) Petr Luxa (Чехия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) Johan Ortegren (Швеция) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Andy Fahlke (GER) Robin Vik (Чехия) 7-6(6) 5-1 ret.
1/64 Alexander Popp (GER) Andrei Cherkasov (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Michael Kohlmann (GER) Lee Childs (Великобритания) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) Gilles Elseneer (Бельгия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Леонардо Azzaro (Италия) Nir Welgreen (Израиль) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Эрик Prodon (Франция) Mariano Delfino (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Gregory Carraz (Франция) James Nelson (Великобритания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Марк Хилтон (Великобритания) 4-1 ret.
1/64 Ян Kroslak (Словакия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Thomann (Франция) Mose Navarra (Италия) 6-3 3-2 ret.
1/64 Jean-Francois Bachelot (Франция) Lionel Roux (Франция) 6-7(5) 7-6(9) 6-3
1/64 Olivier Mutis (Франция) Ivan Vajda (CRO) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-3

Парный разряд