Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Diego, California (USA), 2001 год хард
30.07.2001 - 05.08.2001

Одиночный разряд

Финал Винус Уильямс (США) Моника Селеш 6-2 6-3
1/2 Винус Уильямс (США) Линдсэй Дэвенпорт 6-2 7-5
1/2 Моника Селеш Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Аи Сугияма 6-3 6-4
1/4 Моника Селеш Дженнифер Каприати 6-3 6-3
1/4 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Сандрин Тестю 6-2 5-7 7-6(5)
1/4 Винус Уильямс (США) Натали Тозья 6-2 6-2
1/16 Аи Сугияма Николь Пратт 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/16 Винус Уильямс (США) Дайя Беданова 6-1 6-3
1/16 Дженнифер Каприати Елена Докич 6-4 6-2
1/16 Моника Селеш Меган Шонесси 6-4 6-1
1/16 Натали Тозья Магдалена Малеева 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/16 Сандрин Тестю Елена Дементьева 6-2 6-4
1/16 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Александра Стивенсон (США) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Барбара Шетт 6-1 7-5
1/32 Сандрин Тестю Рита Гранде 6-4 7-5
1/32 Мартина Хингис (Швейцария) Лилия Остерло 6-1 6-4
1/32 Дайя Беданова Аранта Санчес-Викарио 6-1 6-4
1/32 Меган Шонесси Анна Кремер 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Сандра Качич 6-3 6-3
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Елена Бовина (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Александра Стивенсон (США) Эми Фрейзер 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/32 Елена Дементьева Марлен Вайнгартнер 6-3 6-3
1/32 Дженнифер Каприати Шинобу Асагое 6-1 6-1
1/32 Елена Докич Яна Кандарр 7-6(1) 7-5
1/32 Николь Пратт Анна Курникова 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Барбара Шетт Чанда Рубин 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Магдалена Малеева Эллисон Брэдшоу 6-1 7-5
1/32 Аи Сугияма Ким Клийстерс 6-3 6-3
1/32 Натали Тозья Надежда Петрова 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/32 Моника Селеш Эви Доминикович 6-3 6-4
1/64 Эви Доминикович Селима Сфар 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Александра Стивенсон (США) Кристина Бранди 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Чанда Рубин Татьяна Панова 6-0 6-3
1/64 Шинобу Асагое Анна-Гаэлле Сидот 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анна Кремер Кара Блэк (Зимбабве) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Сандра Качич Ким-Анх Нгуйен 6-2 6-3
1/64 Марлен Вайнгартнер Ирода Туляганова 7-6(4) 1-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Эллисон Брэдшоу Дженнифер Хопкинс 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Елена Бовина (Россия) Елена Лиховцева 7-5 5-3 ret.
1/64 Дайя Беданова Александра Фусаи 6-0 6-2
1/64 Аи Сугияма Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Рита Гранде Мейлен Ту 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Яна Кандарр Жанетт Хусарова (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Надежда Петрова Татьяна Гарбин 5-2 ret.
1/64 Лилия Остерло Виржини Раззано (Франция) 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Николь Пратт Павлина Нола 6-3 6-2

Парный разряд