Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Indianapolis (USA), 2001 год хард
13.08.2001 - 19.08.2001

Одиночный разряд

Финал Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 4-2 ret.
1/2 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Marat Safin (Россия) 6-3 5-7 7-6(7)
1/2 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/4 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Marat Safin (Россия) Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Максим Мирный (Беларусь) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 3-6 6-1 7-5
1/16 Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) Томас Юханссон (Швеция) 6-2 5-7 6-1
1/16 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 7-5 7-5
1/16 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 6-7(1) 6-3
1/16 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 3-6 6-3 7-6(12)
1/16 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Kristian Pless (DEN) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 6-2 6-1
1/16 Marat Safin (Россия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/16 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Kristian Pless (DEN) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Кевин Ким (США) 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Vladimir Voltchkov (Беларусь) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(1)
1/32 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Ноам Окун (Израиль) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Marat Safin (Россия) Андре Са (Бразилия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Taylor Dent (США) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Michal Tabara (Чехия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Adrian Voinea (Румыния) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Thomas Enqvist (Швеция) Alexander Popp (GER) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-4
1/32 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Nicolas Escude (Франция) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Chris Woodruff (США) 6-3 7-6(15)
1/32 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Майкл Рассел (США) Sargis Sargsian (Армения) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Alexander Popp (GER) Иржи Ванек (Чехия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Робби Джинепри (США) Карим Алами (Марокко) 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/64 Андре Са (Бразилия) Magnus Larsson (Швеция) 6-2 6-7(8) 6-3
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Michel Kratochvil (SUI) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
1/64 Ноам Окун (Израиль) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Kristian Pless (DEN) Cedric Pioline (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кевин Ким (США) Кирилл Saulnier (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Alexandre Simoni (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Vladimir Voltchkov (Беларусь) Glenn Weiner (США) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-0
1/64 Adrian Voinea (Румыния) Себастьен Ларо (Канада) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Leos Friedl (Чехия) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Stefan Koubek (Австрия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Michal Tabara (Чехия) Джордж Бастл (SUI) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Chris Woodruff (США) Arnaud Di Pasquale (Франция) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Younes El Aynaoui (Марокко) Винс Спадея 6-4 6-4
1/64 Максим Мирный (Беларусь) Andrew Ilie (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Slava Dosedel (Чехия) 7-6(10) 7-5
1/64 Nicolas Escude (Франция) James Blake (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Ota Fukarek (Чехия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Томас Юханссон (Швеция) Harel Levy (Израиль) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Fernando Meligeni (Бразилия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Andrei Pavel (Румыния) Марди Фиш (США) 6-4 5-7 6-1

Парный разряд