Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Furth (GER), 2000 год грунт
05.06.2000 - 11.06.2000

Одиночный разряд

Финал Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Daniel Elsner (GER) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Daniel Elsner (GER) Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) 2-6 6-0 6-2
1/2 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Federico Browne (Аргентина) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/4 Daniel Elsner (GER) Fredrik Jonsson (Швеция) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/4 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Oliver Gross (GER) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) Немецкий Puentes-Alcaniz 6-4 6-4
1/32 Daniel Elsner (GER) Стефано Таралло (Италия) 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Fredrik Jonsson (Швеция) Harel Levy (Израиль) 0-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Ronald Agenor (США) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Federico Browne (Аргентина) Andy Fahlke (GER) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Oliver Gross (GER) Андрей Столяров (Россия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Немецкий Puentes-Alcaniz Oleg Ogorodov (Узбекистан) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Jens Knippschild (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Андрей Столяров (Россия) Петр Кралерт (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Немецкий Puentes-Alcaniz Дэвид Санчес-Муньос 7-5 7-5
1/64 Irakli Labadze (Грузия) Michael Kohlmann (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) Stefano Pescosolido (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) Джулиан Алонсо-Pintor 6-4 6-1
1/64 Стефано Таралло (Италия) Себастьян Джегер (GER) 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 7-5
1/64 Andy Fahlke (GER) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Federico Browne (Аргентина) Vadim Kutsenko (Россия) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/64 Jose Acasuso (Аргентина) Jean-Rene Lisnard (MON) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Daniel Elsner (GER) Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Harel Levy (Израиль) Herbert Wiltschnig (Австрия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Oliver Gross (GER) Dejan Petrovic (Сербия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Oleg Ogorodov (Узбекистан) Lars Burgsmuller (GER) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Fredrik Jonsson (Швеция) Mark Nielsen (Новая Зеландия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ronald Agenor (США) Филип Де Вульф 6-2 6-4

Парный разряд