Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Espinho (POR), 2000 год грунт
12.06.2000 - 18.06.2000

Одиночный разряд

Финал Томми Робредо (Испания) Jimy Szymanski (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Jimy Szymanski (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/2 Томми Робредо (Испания) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Jimy Szymanski (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 2-6 6-3 6-0
1/4 Томми Робредо (Испания) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Кристиан Kordasz 6-1 6-2
1/4 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Dusan Vemic (Сербия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Dusan Vemic (Сербия) Уго Армандо (США) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Federico Luzzi (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Кристиан Kordasz Немецкий Puentes-Alcaniz 6-1 7-6(5)
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Игнасио Truyol-Turrion 6-3 6-1
1/32 Jimy Szymanski (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-5 4-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Edwin Kempes (NED) w/o
1/32 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Johan Van Herck (Бельгия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Diego Moyano (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Andrei Cherkasov (Россия) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
1/64 Diego Moyano (Аргентина) Оскар Серрано-Gamez 2-6 6-0 6-1
1/64 Santiago Ventura (Испания) Эдуардо Николя-Espin 6-1 6-3
1/64 Уго Армандо (США) Reginald Willems (Бельгия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Кристиан Kordasz Jan-Frode Andersen (Норвегия) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Nuno Marques (POR) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Игнасио Truyol-Turrion Rodolphe Cadart (Франция) 6-0 2-6 6-4
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Дэвид Кабальеро-Гарсия 6-0 3-1 ret.
1/64 Dusan Vemic (Сербия) Javier Perez-Vazquez (Испания) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Jimy Szymanski (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Charles Auffray (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Edwin Kempes (NED) Andre Lopes 6-4 6-3
1/64 Немецкий Puentes-Alcaniz Nicolas Coutelot (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Federico Luzzi (Италия) Bernardo Mota (POR) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Johan Van Herck (Бельгия) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Эрик Prodon (Франция) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3

Парный разряд