Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Weiden (GER), 2000 год грунт
12.06.2000 - 18.06.2000

Одиночный разряд

Финал Daniel Elsner (GER) Филип Де Вульф 6-1 7-6(5)
1/2 Филип Де Вульф Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/2 Daniel Elsner (GER) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Филип Де Вульф Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) Jakub Herm-Zahlava (GER) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/4 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Solon Peppas (GRE) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Daniel Elsner (GER) Vadim Kutsenko (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Jakub Herm-Zahlava (GER) Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) 0-6 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Solon Peppas (GRE) Gergely Kisgyorgy (Венгрия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Vadim Kutsenko (Россия) Patricio Rudi (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) Alexander Shvec (Беларусь) 6-3 3-6 6-1
1/32 Daniel Elsner (GER) Андрей Столяров (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Филип Де Вульф Sebastian Prieto (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
1/32 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Стефано Таралло (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Marcello Craca (GER) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Marcelo Filippini (URU) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Solon Peppas (GRE) Mark Nielsen (Новая Зеландия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Стефано Таралло (Италия) Diego Del Rio (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Jakub Herm-Zahlava (GER) Federico Browne (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4
1/64 Patricio Rudi (Аргентина) Marcus Sarstrand (Швеция) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Vasilis Mazarakis (GRE) Gianluca Luddi (Италия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Gergely Kisgyorgy (Венгрия) Oleg Ogorodov (Узбекистан) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Франсиско Коста (Бразилия) Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Daniel Elsner (GER) Роберто Carretero-Диас 7-5 6-3
1/64 Андрей Столяров (Россия) Luis Morejon (Эквадор) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Irakli Labadze (Грузия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Sebastian Prieto (Аргентина) Florian Jeschonek (GER) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Marcello Craca (GER) Jordi Burillo (Испания) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Филип Де Вульф Andy Fahlke (GER) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Vadim Kutsenko (Россия) Себастьян Джегер (GER) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Alexander Shvec (Беларусь) Разван Sabau (Румыния) 7-6(1) 6-1

Парный разряд