Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hamburg (GER), 2013 год грунт
15.07.2013 - 21.07.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-2
1/2 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Флориан Майер (Германия) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-5
1/4 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-4
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 4-6 6-0 6-3
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Флориан Майер (Германия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Ежи Янович (Польша) 7-5 4-0 ret.
1/16 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Флориан Майер (Германия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-2 1-6 6-1
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 4-6 6-1 7-6(6)
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 5-7 6-3
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 7-6(7) 7-6(4)
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 4-6 6-4 6-1