Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sao Paulo (BRA), 2013 год грунт
30.09.2013 - 06.10.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0
1/2 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/2 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/4 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-1 6-1
1/4 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Тьяго Лопес (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 4-2 ret.
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Артем Ситак (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Патрисио Эрас (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Артем Ситак (Новая Зеландия) Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/64 Тьяго Лопес (Бразилия) Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-1
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Леонарду Кирхе (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Марсело Демолинер (Бразилия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2