Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Buenos Aires (ARG), 2013 год грунт
21.10.2013 - 27.10.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-4
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 7-6(0) 4-6 6-3
1/2 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 7-5 7-5
1/4 Стивен Диез (Канада) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 6-4 2-1 ret.
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) w/o
1/32 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Педро Соуса (Португалия) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Габриэль Алехандро Идальго (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Педро Соуса (Португалия) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Стивен Диез (Канада) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 7-5 7-6(2)
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
1/64 Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Габриэль Алехандро Идальго (Аргентина) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Педро Качин (Аргентина) 4-6 6-2 7-5