Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Beijing (CHN), 2012 год хард
01.10.2012 - 07.10.2012

Одиночный разряд

Финал Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Марион Бартоли 6-4 6-2
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) На Ли (Китай) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-0 3-0 ret.
1/4 Марион Бартоли Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-0 2-6 6-4
1/4 На Ли (Китай) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-1 2-6 6-4
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-0 6-2
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Марион Бартоли Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Полона Херцог (Словения) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(3)
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Надежда Петрова 6-1 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Марион Бартоли Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 7-6(2) 4-6 7-5
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 7-5 6-7(6) 6-2
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 5-7 6-4 3-0 ret.
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-4 6-4
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-7(9) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 5-4 ret.
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Марион Бартоли Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7-5 0-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-4 4-1 ret.
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Цзян Ван (Китай) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Сайсай Чжен (Китай) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 7-5 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал E. Makarova/E. Vesnina N. Llagostera Vives/S. Mirza 7-5 7-5
1/2 N. Llagostera Vives/S. Mirza K. Srebotnik/J. Zheng 7-5 6-1
1/2 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova 6-4 7-5
1/4 K. Srebotnik/J. Zheng V. Dushevina/A. Rosolska 6-3 6-3
1/4 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 10-6
1/4 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-4 3-6 10-1
1/4 N. Llagostera Vives/S. Mirza J. Goerges/B. Zahlavova Strycova 4-6 6-4 16-14
1/32 N. Llagostera Vives/S. Mirza T. Bacsinszky/M. Martinez Sanchez 4-6 6-3 11-9
1/32 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova J. Jankovic/A. Petkovic 6-3 3-6 10-6
1/32 K. Srebotnik/J. Zheng C. Chuang/S. Zhang 7-5 6-4
1/32 J. Goerges/B. Zahlavova Strycova V. King/Y. Shvedova 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears D. Hantuchova/S. Peng 4-6 7-6(4) 10-6
1/32 A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues 7-5 6-4
1/32 V. Dushevina/A. Rosolska W. Liu/S. Sun 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina H. Tang/R. Tian 6-2 6-3
1/64 A. Groenefeld/K. Peschke A. Cornet/K. Date-Krumm 6-3 6-1
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears C. Castano/V. Razzano 6-7(3) 6-4 10-5
1/64 D. Hantuchova/S. Peng O. Govortsova/M. Niculescu 6-3 6-2
1/64 J. Goerges/B. Zahlavova Strycova L. Raymond/S. Stosur 7-6(4) 4-6 10-6
1/64 T. Bacsinszky/M. Martinez Sanchez A. Tatishvili/G. Voskoboeva 6-7(1) 6-2 10-4
1/64 H. Tang/R. Tian Z. Yan/S. Zheng 3-6 6-1 13-11
1/64 V. Dushevina/A. Rosolska T. Babos/M. Minella 6-2 6-2
1/64 S. Hsieh/A. Medina Garrigues C. Dellacqua/K. Jans-Ignacik 6-1 6-1
1/64 C. Chuang/S. Zhang N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-4 6-3
1/64 K. Srebotnik/J. Zheng D. Cibulkova/J. Husarova 7-5 6-4
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/S. Mirza P. Martic/H. Watson 6-3 6-4
1/64 J. Jankovic/A. Petkovic D. Jurak/K. Marosi 6-3 6-1