Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Washington (USA), 2013 год хард
29.07.2013 - 04.08.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Джон Изнер (США) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Томми Хаас (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Джон Изнер (США) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 7-6(0) 6-3
1/4 Томми Хаас (Германия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/4 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
1/4 Джон Изнер (США) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Марди Фиш (США) 7-6(2) 6-1
1/16 Томми Хаас (Германия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Сэм Куэрри (США) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/16 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Милош Раонич (Канада) 7-5 7-6(7)
1/16 Джон Изнер (США) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 7-5 7-5
1/16 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Бернард Томич (Австралия) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Марди Фиш (США) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Тим Смычек (США) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-3 7-6(9)
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Джек Сок (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Райан Харрисон (США) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марди Фиш (США) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Тим Смычек (США) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-1 6-7(8) 6-1
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Ричард Беранкис 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Раджив Рам (США) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Джесси Левайн (Канада) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Стив Джонсон (США) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) James Blake (США) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Денис Кудла (США) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Алекс Кузнецов (США) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) Райн Уильямс (США) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джек Сок (США) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-2