Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Washington (USA) 2013 год хард
29.07.2013 - 04.08.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Джон Изнер (USA) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Томми Хаас (DEU) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Джон Изнер (USA) Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) 7-6(0) 6-3
1/4 Томми Хаас (DEU) Григор Димитров (BGR) 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/4 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Маринко Матошевич (AUS) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
1/4 Джон Изнер (USA) Маркос Багдатис (CYP) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Бернард Томич (AUS) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) Марди Фиш (USA) 7-6(2) 6-1
1/16 Томми Хаас (DEU) Иван Dodig (HRV) 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/16 Григор Димитров (BGR) Сэм Куэрри (USA) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Радек Штепанек (CZE) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/16 Маринко Матошевич (AUS) Милош Раонич (CAN) 7-5 7-6(7)
1/16 Джон Изнер (USA) Сомдев Девварман (IND) 7-5 7-5
1/16 Маркос Багдатис (CYP) Кэй Нисикори (JPN) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Райан Харрисон (USA) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Бернард Томич (AUS) Давид Гоффен (BEL) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Марди Фиш (USA) Жюльен Беннето (FRA) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) Джеймс Дакворт (AUS) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/32 Томми Хаас (DEU) Тим Смычек (USA) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Иван Dodig (HRV) Тобиас Камке (DEU) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Григор Димитров (BGR) Xavier Malisse (BEL) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (USA) Денис Истомин (UZB) 4-6 6-3 7-6(9)
1/32 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Жиль Симон (FRA) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Радек Штепанек (CZE) Микаэль Льодра (FRA) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Маринко Матошевич (AUS) Николай Давыденко (RUS) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Милош Раонич (CAN) Сэм Грот (AUS) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Джон Изнер (USA) Алекс Кузнецов (USA) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Сомдев Девварман (IND) Александр Долгополов (UKR) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (CYP) Лукаш Лацко (SVK) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (JPN) Джек Сок (USA) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Райан Харрисон (USA) Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Давид Гоффен (BEL) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марди Фиш (USA) Мэттью Эбден (AUS) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (AUS) Юити Сугита (JPN) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Тим Смычек (USA) Грега Жемля (SVN) 6-1 6-7(8) 6-1
1/64 Тобиас Камке (DEU) Ричард Беранкис 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Xavier Malisse (BEL) Раджив Рам (USA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Денис Истомин (UZB) Сантьяго Хиральдо (COL) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Джесси Левайн (CAN) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Радек Штепанек (CZE) Стив Джонсон (USA) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (AUS) James Blake (USA) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Сэм Грот (AUS) Денис Кудла (USA) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Алекс Кузнецов (USA) Алекс Богомолов (RUS) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сомдев Девварман (IND) Райн Уильямс (USA) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (SVK) Алехандро Фалья (COL) 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джек Сок (USA) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-2