Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Napoli (ITA), 2010 год грунт
27.09.2010 - 03.10.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-4 4-2 ret.
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/2 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/4 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/4 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-7(9) 6-1 7-6(3)
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 5-7 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-2
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-6(2) 5-1 ret.
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Борис Пашански (Сербия) Энрико Fioravante (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Лука Ванни (Италия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Юрий Щукин 6-7(1) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 7-6(8) 1-6 6-4
1/64 Альберто Брицци (Италия) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Бастиан Knittel (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(2)
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 2-1 ret.