Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Napoli (ITA), 2009 год грунт
21.09.2009 - 27.09.2009

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Потито Стараче (Италия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/2 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Потито Стараче (Италия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/4 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 3-0 ret.
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Александр Сидоренко (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Giancarlo Petrazzuolo (Италия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Harel Levy (Израиль) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Альберто Брицци (Италия) Мигель-Анхель Лопес Хаэн (Испания) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-0
1/64 Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) Энрико Fioravante (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Пабло Сантос-Гонсалес 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Иван Наварро (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Reda El Amrani (Марокко) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Александр Сидоренко (Франция) Tomas Tenconi (Италия) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(1)