Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bogota (COL), 2008 год грунт
07.07.2008 - 13.07.2008

Одиночный разряд

Финал Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/2 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) 6-7(7) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/2 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) Damian Patriarca (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/4 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/4 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Энрико Бурци (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 7-6(2) 7-6(5)
1/32 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) 4-6 7-6(1) 6-4
1/32 Damian Patriarca (Аргентина) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-0 4-6 7-5
1/32 Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Андре Мьеле (Бразилия) Santiago Villegas (Колумбия) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) Francisco Franco (Колумбия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Sat Galan (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Себастьян Деку (Аргентина) Даниэль Дутра Да Сильва (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Алехандро Фаббри (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Энрико Бурци (Италия) Marcio Torres (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) Gustavo Marcaccio (Аргентина) 6-4 0-6 6-3
1/64 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Сантьяго Гонсалес (Мексика) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Гильермо Alcaide (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/64 Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) Na'im Azhar 6-0 6-0
1/64 Damian Patriarca (Аргентина) Хулио-Сезар Кампосано (Эквадор) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) Diego Veronelli (Аргентина) 7-6(8) 7-6(5)