Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barletta (ITA), 1998 год грунт
23.03.1998 - 29.03.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Франсиско Кабельо (Аргентина) Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес 6-4 6-4
1/2 Франсиско Кабельо (Аргентина) Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес Marcello Craca (GER) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Alex Calatrava (Испания) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/4 Франсиско Кабельо (Аргентина) Alex Lopez-Moron (Испания) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope (Испания) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Marcello Craca (GER) Juan-Manuel Balcells (Испания) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Silvio Scaiola (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес Tomas Carbonell (Испания) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Alex Lopez-Moron (Испания) Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope (Испания) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Франсиско Кабельо (Аргентина) Jan Apell (Швеция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Juan-Manuel Balcells (Испания) Martin Rodriguez (Мексика) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Alex Calatrava (Испания) Filippo Messori (Италия) w/o
1/32 Marcello Craca (GER) Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) 1-6 6-0 6-3
1/64 Tomas Carbonell (Испания) Stefano Cobolli (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Джакобо Диас-Руис 6-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Alex Calatrava (Испания) Ионуц молдавский 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Juan-Luis Rascon-Lope (Испания) Attila Savolt (Венгрия) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2
1/64 Silvio Scaiola (Италия) Davide Scala (Италия) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Martin Rodriguez (Мексика) Gerard Solves (Франция) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Alex Lopez-Moron (Испания) Джорджио Галимберти (Италия) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Juan-Manuel Balcells (Испания) Renzo Furlan (Италия) 2-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Filippo Messori (Италия) Cristiano Caratti (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Сальвадор Наварро-Гутьеррес Marco Meneschincheri (Италия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Marcello Craca (GER) Jose Imaz-Ruiz (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Франсиско Кабельо (Аргентина) Fabio Maggi (Италия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Jan Apell (Швеция) Nuno Marques (POR) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Gaston Etlis (Аргентина) Gilbert Schaller (Австрия) 6-2 1-6 7-5
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Андрей Меринов 6-2 6-0

Парный разряд