Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hilton Head, South Carolina (USA), 1998 год грунт
23.03.1998 - 29.03.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Аманда Кётцер Ирина Спирля 6-3 6-4
1/2 Аманда Кётцер Лайза Рэймонд (США) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Ирина Спирля Моника Селеш 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
1/4 Ирина Спирля Линдсэй Дэвенпорт 6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Моника Селеш Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 4-6 6-3 7-6(6)
1/4 Лайза Рэймонд (США) Маги Серна 6-4 6-1
1/4 Аманда Кётцер Андреа Гласс 4-6 7-6(2) ret.
1/16 Лайза Рэймонд (США) Энн Миллер 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/16 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Руксандра Драгомир-Илие 1-6 6-3 7-5
1/16 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Мариан де Швардт 6-3 6-2
1/16 Андреа Гласс Александра Фусаи 6-3 7-6(3)
1/16 Аманда Кётцер Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-0 6-4
1/16 Моника Селеш Наталья Зверева 6-0 6-7(5) 6-2
1/16 Маги Серна Яна Новотна 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/16 Ирина Спирля Магдалена Гржибовска 6-3 6-4
1/32 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Лори Макнейл 6-3 6-2
1/32 Андреа Гласс Аранта Санчес-Викарио 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Мариан де Швардт Ива Майоли 6-4 7-5
1/32 Моника Селеш Барбара Паулус 6-2 0-1 ret.
1/32 Руксандра Драгомир-Илие Наоко Савамацу 6-0 6-2
1/32 Маги Серна Елена Лиховцева 7-5 2-6 6-2
1/32 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Натали Тозья 7-5 6-1
1/32 Энн Миллер Мэри Пирс 6-3 6-3
1/32 Лайза Рэймонд (США) Рита Гранде 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Аманда Кётцер Сильвия Фарина-Элия 6-4 6-3
1/32 Яна Новотна Сандра Клейнова 6-4 6-3
1/32 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Корина Морариу 6-3 6-0
1/32 Наталья Зверева Бренда Шульц-Маккарти 6-2 6-2
1/32 Александра Фусаи Кристина Торренс Валеро 7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-4
1/32 Ирина Спирля Флоренция Лабат 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Магдалена Гржибовска Кончита Мартинес 7-5 6-2
1/64 Сандра Клейнова Джоаннетт Крюгер 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Мариан де Швардт Дениза Хладкова 5-0 ret.
1/64 Лори Макнейл Дженнифер Каприати 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Андреа Гласс Каталина Кырстя 7-5 6-2
1/64 Натали Тозья Мария Венто-Кабчи 6-4 6-1
1/64 Наталья Зверева Гала Леон Гарсиа 6-4 7-5
1/64 Корина Морариу Чанда Рубин 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флоренция Лабат Вилтруд Пробст 6-1 6-1
1/64 Александра Фусаи Аи Сугияма 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Наоко Савамацу Яюк Басуки 6-1 1-6 6-1
1/64 Лайза Рэймонд (США) Ши-Тинг Ванг 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/64 Магдалена Гржибовска Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Барбара Паулус Сандра Качич 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Энн Миллер Барбара Шетт 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Амели Моресмо 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Рита Гранде Анна-Гаэлле Сидот 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/64 Сильвия Фарина-Элия Ольга Лугина 5-1 ret.
1/64 Елена Лиховцева Татьяна Панова 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Руксандра Драгомир-Илие Сандрин Тестю 6-3 6-3
1/64 Маги Серна Анке Хубер 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 Бренда Шульц-Маккарти Ольга Барабанщикова 6-1 7-6(0)
1/64 Кристина Торренс Валеро Фэнг Ли 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ирина Спирля Мейке Бабель 6-3 6-3

Парный разряд