Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Amelia Island, Florida (USA) 1998 год грунт
30.03.1998 - 05.04.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мэри Пирс Кончита Мартинес 6-7(8) 6-0 6-2
1/2 Кончита Мартинес Аманда Кётцер 6-4 6-0
1/2 Мэри Пирс Линдсэй Дэвенпорт 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Мэри Пирс Ива Майоли 6-3 6-2
1/4 Кончита Мартинес Лайза Рэймонд (USA) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Анна Курникова 7-5 6-3
1/4 Аманда Кётцер Тара Снайдер 6-4 6-4
1/16 Кончита Мартинес Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-3 6-1
1/16 Тара Снайдер Рейчел Маккиллан 5-7 6-2 6-1
1/16 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Барбара Паулус 7-5 6-4
1/16 Лайза Рэймонд (USA) Моника Селеш 7-6(10) 6-4
1/16 Ива Майоли Дженнифер Каприати 6-4 6-1
1/16 Анна Курникова Патти Шнидер (CHE) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Мэри Пирс Елена Лиховцева 6-4 6-1
1/16 Аманда Кётцер Руксандра Драгомир-Илие 6-4 6-7(1) 6-0
1/32 Кончита Мартинес Энн Миллер 6-4 6-3
1/32 Моника Селеш Мейке Бабель 6-3 1-2 ret.
1/32 Анна Курникова Вилтруд Пробст 6-1 6-2
1/32 Тара Снайдер Ирина Спирля 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Руксандра Драгомир-Илие Аса Свенссон 7-5 6-2
1/32 Мэри Пирс Каталина Кырстя 6-1 6-2
1/32 Рейчел Маккиллан Елена Макарова 6-1 6-3
1/32 Мария Санчес-Лоренсо Лариса Савченко 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
1/32 Патти Шнидер (CHE) Мариан де Швардт 6-3 6-4
1/32 Дженнифер Каприати Барбара Шетт 6-2 6-3
1/32 Аманда Кётцер Маги Серна 6-3 6-3
1/32 Елена Лиховцева Эммануэлла Гальярди 6-2 7-5
1/32 Ива Майоли Барбара Риттнер 5-7 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Барбара Паулус Флоренция Лабат 6-1 6-0
1/32 Лайза Рэймонд (USA) Яна Кандарр 6-1 6-2
1/32 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Алексия Дешам-Баллере 6-0 6-2
1/64 Мейке Бабель Фэнг Ли 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мариан де Швардт Анна Вундерлих 6-4 6-2
1/64 Эммануэлла Гальярди Кристина Торренс Валеро 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Вилтруд Пробст Катарина Студеникова 6-2 6-1
1/64 Патти Шнидер (CHE) Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 7-5 6-0
1/64 Елена Макарова Анна-Гаэлле Сидот 7-5 6-0
1/64 Лайза Рэймонд (USA) Марион Марушка 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Мария Санчес-Лоренсо Мария Венто-Кабчи 7-5 7-5
1/64 Энн Миллер Гала Леон Гарсиа 6-2 6-2
1/64 Флоренция Лабат Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Барбара Шетт Татьяна Панова 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Аса Свенссон Ольга Барабанщикова 6-3 6-0
1/64 Барбара Паулус Амели Моресмо 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Яна Кандарр Сандра Сеччини 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Барбара Риттнер Чанда Рубин 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Рейчел Маккиллан Бренда Шульц-Маккарти 6-1 2-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Каталина Кырстя Сандра Клейнова 7-6(0) 6-4
1/64 Лариса Савченко Корина Морариу 6-1 5-7 6-0
1/64 Елена Лиховцева Джоаннетт Крюгер 6-4 6-2
1/64 Дженнифер Каприати Лилия Остерло 6-4 6-2
1/64 Руксандра Драгомир-Илие Сандра Качич 6-3 6-2
1/64 Маги Серна Ши-Тинг Ванг 6-2 6-3
1/64 Алексия Дешам-Баллере Паола Суарес 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Тара Снайдер Патриция Хай-Буле 6-0 6-7(2) 6-0

Парный разряд