Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hamburg (GER), 1998 год грунт
27.04.1998 - 03.05.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Albert Costa (Испания) Alex Corretja (Испания) 6-2 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/2 Alex Corretja (Испания) Felix Mantilla (Испания) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/2 Albert Costa (Испания) Karol Kucera (Словакия) 3-0 ret.
1/4 Felix Mantilla (Испания) Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/4 Albert Costa (Испания) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Thomas Muster (Австрия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Alex Corretja (Испания) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/16 Albert Costa (Испания) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Felix Mantilla (Испания) Alberto Berasategui (Испания) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/16 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Francisco Clavet (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Hicham Arazi (Марокко) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/16 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Richard Krajicek (NED) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/16 Alex Corretja (Испания) Серхио Bruguera 6-7(7) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Thomas Muster (Австрия) Jens Knippschild (GER) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Jens Knippschild (GER) Филип Де Вульф 6-4 6-3
1/32 Albert Costa (Испания) Oliver Gross (GER) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Серхио Bruguera Nicolas Escude (Франция) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Alberto Berasategui (Испания) Magnus Gustafsson (Швеция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Felix Mantilla (Испания) Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Karol Kucera (Словакия) Richard Fromberg (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Thomas Muster (Австрия) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Greg Rusedski (Великобритания) Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-3
1/32 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Marcelo Rios (CHI) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Francisco Clavet (Испания) Michael Chang (США) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
1/32 Alex Corretja (Испания) Карим Алами (Марокко) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Richard Krajicek (NED) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) Slava Dosedel (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Hicham Arazi (Марокко) Andrea Gaudenzi (Италия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Jan Siemerink (NED) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Galo Blanco (Испания) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Carlos Costa (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (Испания) Marzio Martelli (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Карим Алами (Марокко) Martin Sinner (GER) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Thomas Muster (Австрия) Альберт Порташ (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Oliver Gross (GER) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Jan Apell (Швеция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Филип Де Вульф Fernando Vicente (Испания) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Slava Dosedel (Чехия) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Bohdan Ulihrach (Чехия) Bernd Karbacher (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Albert Costa (Испания) Andrei Medvedev (Украина) 6-3 1-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Серхио Bruguera Джакобо Диас-Руис 6-2 6-1
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Brett Steven (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Felix Mantilla (Испания) Guillaume Raoux (Франция) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Nicolas Escude (Франция) Джулиан Алонсо-Pintor 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Magnus Gustafsson (Швеция) Boris Becker (GER) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Francisco Clavet (Испания) Marc-Kevin Goellner (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Michael Chang (США) David Prinosil (GER) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Jens Knippschild (GER) Magnus Norman (Швеция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Sjeng Schalken (NED) Marc Rosset (SUI) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Richard Fromberg (Австралия) Marcelo Filippini (URU) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Carlos Moya (Испания) 6-2 7-5

Парный разряд