Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hamburg (GER) 1998 год грунт
27.04.1998 - 03.05.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Albert Costa (ESP) Alex Corretja (ESP) 6-2 6-0 1-0 ret.
1/2 Alex Corretja (ESP) Felix Mantilla (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/2 Albert Costa (ESP) Karol Kucera (SVK) 3-0 ret.
1/4 Felix Mantilla (ESP) Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/4 Albert Costa (ESP) Fabrice Santoro (FRA) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Karol Kucera (SVK) Thomas Muster (AUT) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Alex Corretja (ESP) Gustavo Kuerten (BRA) 4-6 7-6(8) 6-4
1/16 Albert Costa (ESP) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Felix Mantilla (ESP) Alberto Berasategui (ESP) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/16 Karol Kucera (SVK) Francisco Clavet (ESP) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Gustavo Kuerten (BRA) Hicham Arazi (MAR) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/16 Fabrice Santoro (FRA) Richard Krajicek (NED) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/16 Alex Corretja (ESP) Серхио Bruguera 6-7(7) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Greg Rusedski (GBR) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Thomas Muster (AUT) Jens Knippschild (GER) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Jens Knippschild (GER) Филип Де Вульф 6-4 6-3
1/32 Albert Costa (ESP) Oliver Gross (GER) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Серхио Bruguera Nicolas Escude (FRA) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Alberto Berasategui (ESP) Magnus Gustafsson (SWE) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Felix Mantilla (ESP) Bohdan Ulihrach (CZE) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Karol Kucera (SVK) Richard Fromberg (AUS) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Thomas Muster (AUT) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (RUS) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Greg Rusedski (GBR) Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (ESP) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-3
1/32 Fabrice Santoro (FRA) Томми Хаас (DEU) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Marcelo Rios (CHI) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Francisco Clavet (ESP) Michael Chang (USA) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-2
1/32 Alex Corretja (ESP) Карим Алами (MAR) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Hicham Arazi (MAR) Tim Henman (GBR) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Richard Krajicek (NED) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Gustavo Kuerten (BRA) Slava Dosedel (CZE) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Hicham Arazi (MAR) Andrea Gaudenzi (ITA) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Wayne Ferreira (RSA) Jan Siemerink (NED) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Galo Blanco (ESP) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Fabrice Santoro (FRA) Carlos Costa (ESP) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Emilio Benfele-Alvarez (ESP) Marzio Martelli (ITA) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Карим Алами (MAR) Martin Sinner (GER) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Thomas Muster (AUT) Альберт Порташ (ESP) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Oliver Gross (GER) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Tim Henman (GBR) Jan Apell (SWE) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Филип Де Вульф Fernando Vicente (ESP) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Slava Dosedel (CZE) Доминик Хрбаты (SVK) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Bohdan Ulihrach (CZE) Bernd Karbacher (GER) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Albert Costa (ESP) Andrei Medvedev (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Серхио Bruguera Джакобо Диас-Руис 6-2 6-1
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (ECU) Brett Steven (NZL) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Felix Mantilla (ESP) Guillaume Raoux (FRA) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Nicolas Escude (FRA) Джулиан Алонсо-Pintor 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Magnus Gustafsson (SWE) Boris Becker (GER) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Francisco Clavet (ESP) Marc-Kevin Goellner (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Michael Chang (USA) David Prinosil (GER) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/64 Jens Knippschild (GER) Magnus Norman (SWE) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Sjeng Schalken (NED) Marc Rosset (SUI) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Richard Fromberg (AUS) Marcelo Filippini (URU) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
1/64 Томми Хаас (DEU) Carlos Moya (ESP) 6-2 7-5

Парный разряд