Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Buenos Aires (ARG), 2014 год грунт
10.02.2014 - 16.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Давид Феррер (Испания) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Давид Феррер (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/4 Давид Феррер (Испания) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/4 Томми Робредо (Испания) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/4 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 1-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Робин Хасе (NED) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 5-7 6-0 6-3
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 7-5 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Николас Монро (США) Симон Штадлер (Германия) 4-6 6-4 1-0 ret.
Квалиф. 2 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-0 7-6(6)
Квалиф. 2 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 7-6(1) 3-6 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-1 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 4-6 4-2 ret.
Квалиф. 1 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Стефан Робер (Франция) 5-7 7-6(4) 5-1 ret.
Квалиф. 1 Николас Монро (США) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 5-4 ret.
Квалиф. 1 Потито Стараче (Италия) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 7-6(3) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Симон Штадлер (Германия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 1-6 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 1-6 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 2-6 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 7-6(2) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) Даниэле Браччали (Италия) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 5-0 ret.
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(3)
Квалиф. Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Квалиф. Кристиан Гарин (Чили) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Николас Монро (США) 7-6(5) 6-0
Квалиф. Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-3 4-6 6-1