Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wimbledon (GBR) 1998 год трава
15.06.1998 - 21.06.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Яна Новотна Натали Тозья 6-4 7-6(2)
1/2 Яна Новотна Мартина Хингис (CHE) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Натали Тозья Наталья Зверева 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3
1/4 Натали Тозья Линдсэй Дэвенпорт 6-3 6-3
1/4 Яна Новотна Винус Уильямс (USA) 7-5 7-6(2)
1/4 Наталья Зверева Моника Селеш 7-6(4) 6-2
1/4 Мартина Хингис (CHE) Аранта Санчес-Викарио 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/8 Наталья Зверева Мириам Ореманс 6-4 6-2
1/8 Натали Тозья Саманта Смит 6-3 6-1
1/8 Яна Новотна Ирина Спирля 6-2 6-3
1/8 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Маги Серна 6-1 6-0
1/8 Аранта Санчес-Викарио Доминик Монами 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/8 Винус Уильямс (USA) Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль 6-3 6-1
1/8 Мартина Хингис (CHE) Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) 6-3 6-2
1/8 Моника Селеш Сандрин Тестю 6-3 6-2
1/16 Аранта Санчес-Викарио Сильвия Плишке 7-5 6-2
1/16 Яна Новотна Корина Морариу 6-3 6-1
1/16 Доминик Монами Сабин Аппельманс 6-1 6-2
1/16 Сандрин Тестю Лори Макнейл 6-3 7-6(7)
1/16 Натали Тозья Жюли Алар-Декюжи 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
1/16 Маги Серна Наоко Савамацу 6-3 5-7 6-0
1/16 Мириам Ореманс Мариан де Швардт 6-4 7-5
1/16 Винус Уильямс (USA) Чанда Рубин 6-3 6-4
1/16 Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) Кара Блэк (ZWE) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Моника Селеш Яюк Басуки 6-2 6-3
1/16 Саманта Смит Кончита Мартинес 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/16 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Серена Уильямс (USA) 7-5 4-1 ret.
1/16 Мартина Хингис (CHE) Елена Лиховцева 6-2 6-1
1/16 Ирина Спирля Сурина Де Бир 6-4 6-4
1/16 Наталья Зверева Штеффи Граф 6-4 7-5
1/16 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Мария Венто-Кабчи 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/32 Доминик Монами Энн Миллер 6-1 6-1
1/32 Винус Уильямс (USA) Барбара Шетт 6-1 6-2
1/32 Мария Венто-Кабчи Наоко Киджимута 6-0 7-5
1/32 Кончита Мартинес Кристи Бугерт 7-5 7-5
1/32 Яюк Басуки Амели Моресмо 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мириам Ореманс Аса Свенссон 6-2 6-3
1/32 Маги Серна Рита Гранде 6-4 6-1
1/32 Сильвия Плишке Джанет Ли 6-2 6-0
1/32 Мартина Хингис (CHE) Елена Макарова 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Саманта Смит Мариана Диас-Олива 6-1 6-3
1/32 Наоко Савамацу Аманда Кётцер 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (USA) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (HRV) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Штеффи Граф Генриета Надьова 6-0 6-4
1/32 Кара Блэк (ZWE) Патти Шнидер (CHE) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Моника Селеш Александра Фусаи 6-1 6-1
1/32 Сурина Де Бир Ши-Тинг Ванг 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/32 Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) Карен Кросс 6-2 7-5
1/32 Мариан де Швардт Елена Татаркова 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Ирина Спирля Барбара Риттнер 6-4 6-4
1/32 Елена Лиховцева Флора Перфетти 6-4 6-0
1/32 Натали Тозья Ива Майоли 6-0 6-1
1/32 Чанда Рубин Тара Снайдер 3-6 7-5 11-9
1/32 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Кимберли По-Мессерли 6-2 6-4
1/32 Аранта Санчес-Викарио Магдалена Гржибовска 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Жюли Алар-Декюжи Алексия Дешам-Баллере 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Лариса Савченко 6-1 7-5
1/32 Корина Морариу Патриция Хай-Буле 7-5 6-0
1/32 Яна Новотна Татьяна Панова 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/32 Сабин Аппельманс Луиз Килшау 6-1 6-4
1/32 Лори Макнейл Дженнифер Каприати 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Сандрин Тестю Седа Нурландер 6-3 6-1
1/32 Наталья Зверева Нана Смит 6-1 6-3
1/64 Генриета Надьова Эми Фрейзер 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Татьяна Панова Эммануэлла Гальярди 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Седа Нурландер Ольга Лугина 6-3 6-1
1/64 Натали Тозья Харука Инуэ 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Амели Моресмо Мириам Шнитцер 6-3 6-4
1/64 Саманта Смит Анна-Гаэлле Сидот 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Кристи Бугерт Михо Саеки 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мариана Диас-Олива Паола Суарес 6-3 6-2
1/64 Вирхиния Руано-Паскуаль Андреа Гласс 6-1 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Кончита Мартинес Сильвия Фарина-Элия 6-1 6-0
1/64 Корина Морариу Марион Марушка 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Винус Уильямс (USA) Яна Неедлы 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мариан де Швардт Барбара Шварц 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Флора Перфетти Дениза Хладкова 6-0 6-1
1/64 Лори Макнейл Эль Калленс 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Моника Селеш Мария Санчес-Лоренсо 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яна Новотна Сандра Клейнова 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мария Венто-Кабчи Сандра Качич 7-6(1) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Джанет Ли Лорна Вудрофф 6-4 6-1
1/64 Штеффи Граф Гала Леон Гарсиа 6-4 6-1
1/64 Аранта Санчес-Викарио Каталина Кырстя 5-7 6-2 6-0
1/64 Лариса Савченко Сара Питровски-Малкор 6-1 5-7 6-3
1/64 Магдалена Гржибовска Руксандра Драгомир-Илие 6-2 6-4
1/64 Елена Макарова Сильвия Талая 6-4 6-2
1/64 Энн Миллер Натали Деши 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Аса Свенссон Адриана Герши 6-1 6-1
1/64 Патти Шнидер (CHE) Хелена Сукова 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Сабин Аппельманс Кристина Торренс Валеро 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сандрин Тестю Стаббз Ренне 7-6(5) 6-0
1/64 Дженнифер Каприати Николь Пратт 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Чанда Рубин Джинджер Хелгесон-Нильсен 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Мартина Хингис (CHE) Лайза Рэймонд (USA) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Яюк Басуки Саманта Ривс 6-4 6-0
1/64 Ирина Спирля Франческа Лубиани 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ива Майоли Карина Хабсудова 6-2 6-3
1/64 Наталья Зверева Рейчел Маккиллан 7-5 6-4
1/64 Кимберли По-Мессерли Лилия Остерло 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/64 Аманда Кётцер Керри-Энн Гус 6-2 6-2
1/64 Наоко Савамацу Барбара Паулус 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Линдсэй Дэвенпорт Флоренция Лабат 6-2 6-2
1/64 Наоко Киджимута Карин Миллер 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Рита Гранде Фэнг Ли 6-1 6-4
1/64 Нана Смит Жюли Палин 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/64 Луиз Килшау Яна Кандарр 6-4 6-1
1/64 Сурина Де Бир Инес Горрочатеги 6-4 6-4
1/64 Кара Блэк (ZWE) Соня Жеясилан 6-2 6-4
1/64 Серена Уильямс (USA) Лаура Голарса 6-4 6-3
1/64 Жюли Алар-Декюжи Сен-Хи Парк 6-2 6-4
1/64 Тара Снайдер Ленка Немецкова 6-3 6-0
1/64 Карен Кросс Joanne Ward 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сильвия Плишке Аи Сугияма 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (HRV) Анна Смашнова 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Тамарин Танасугарн (THA) Квета Пешке (CZE) 6-0 7-5
1/64 Александра Фусаи Катарина Студеникова 6-3 6-2
1/64 Барбара Риттнер Амели Кочето 7-6(6) 6-0
1/64 Ши-Тинг Ванг Кристина Бранди 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Елена Лиховцева Юка Йошида 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Маги Серна Радка Бобкова 7-5 4-6 6-1
1/64 Мириам Ореманс Елена Пампулова 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Патриция Хай-Буле Мейке Бабель 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Алексия Дешам-Баллере Ольга Барабанщикова 6-4 6-7(5) 11-9
1/64 Барбара Шетт Павлина Нола 6-3 6-3
1/64 Доминик Монами Джоаннетт Крюгер 6-1 6-3
1/64 Елена Татаркова Мэри Пирс 7-6(4) 6-3

Парный разряд