Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Toronto (CAN), 1998 год хард
27.07.1998 - 02.08.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Richard Krajicek (NED) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/2 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Tim Henman (Великобритания) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Richard Krajicek (NED) Andre Agassi (США) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/4 Andre Agassi (США) Pete Sampras (США) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Daniel Vacek (Чехия) 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/4 Richard Krajicek (NED) Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Albert Costa (Испания) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/16 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Nicolas Kiefer (GER) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-3
1/16 Richard Krajicek (NED) Alex O'Brien (США) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/16 Daniel Vacek (Чехия) Винс Спадея 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/16 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Mark Philippoussis (Австралия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) MaliVai Washington (США) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/16 Pete Sampras (США) Томми Хаас (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 Andre Agassi (США) Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) 2-6 6-1 7-6(6)
1/32 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Sargis Sargsian (Армения) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Albert Costa (Испания) Jan-Michael Gambill (США) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Richard Krajicek (NED) David Nainkin (RSA) 6-4 6-4
1/32 MaliVai Washington (США) Bobby Kokavec (Канада) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Винс Спадея Petr Korda (Чехия) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/32 Alex O'Brien (США) Рамон Дельгадо (PAR) 6-1 4-6 7-5
1/32 Jonas Bjorkman (Швеция) Scott Draper (Австралия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Tim Henman (Великобритания) Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/32 Daniel Vacek (Чехия) Michael Tebbutt (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(9)
1/32 Yevgeny Kafelnikov (Россия) Todd Martin (США) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Mark Philippoussis (Австралия) Wayne Black (ZIM) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Pete Sampras (США) Gianluca Pozzi (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Andre Agassi (США) Guillaume Raoux (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Томми Хаас (Германия) Fabrice Santoro (Франция) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/32 Патрик Рафтер (Австралия) Neville Godwin (RSA) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Michael Tebbutt (Австралия) Wayne Ferreira (RSA) 3-2 ret.
1/64 Wayne Black (ZIM) Byron Black (ZIM) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Alex O'Brien (США) Gustavo Kuerten (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Рамон Дельгадо (PAR) Brian MacPhie (США) 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-1
1/64 Bobby Kokavec (Канада) Steve Campbell (США) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Neville Godwin (RSA) Cecil Mamiit (PHI) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/64 David Nainkin (RSA) Laurence Tieleman (Италия) 6-1 3-6 7-5
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Marcos Ondruska (RSA) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Frederic Niemeyer (Канада) 6-4 6-4
1/64 MaliVai Washington (США) Jan Siemerink (NED) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) Себастьен Ларо (Канада) 7-6(12) 7-6(4)
1/64 Mark Philippoussis (Австралия) Doug Flach (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Todd Martin (США) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Albert Costa (Испания) Jason Stoltenberg (Австралия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Kiefer (GER) Даниэль Нестор (Канада) 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Fabrice Santoro (Франция) Martin Damm (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Gianluca Pozzi (Италия) Jeff Tarango (США) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Guillermo Canas (Аргентина) Grant Stafford (RSA) 2-6 7-6(13) 6-2
1/64 Scott Draper (Австралия) Jim Courier (США) 7-5 5-7 6-4
1/64 Sargis Sargsian (Армения) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Винс Спадея Andrew Ilie (Австралия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Daniel Vacek (Чехия) Sjeng Schalken (NED) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Guillaume Raoux (Франция) Tuomas Ketola (Финляндия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Jan-Michael Gambill (США) Nicolas Escude (Франция) 6-3 6-2

Парный разряд