Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика San Marino (SMR), 1998 год грунт
03.08.1998 - 09.08.1998

Одиночный разряд

Финал Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Carlos Costa (Испания) 6-0 4-6 7-6(6)
1/2 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Richard Fromberg (Австралия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/4 Richard Fromberg (Австралия) Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 4-0 ret.
1/4 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (Испания) 2-6 6-4 6-0
1/4 Carlos Costa (Испания) Andrea Gaudenzi (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (Испания) Luis Morejon (Эквадор) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Richard Fromberg (Австралия) Javier Sanchez (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Jiri Novak (Чехия) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
1/32 Carlos Costa (Испания) Mariano Hood (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Fernando Vicente (Испания) 5-7 7-6(10) 6-4
1/32 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Galo Blanco (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Andrea Gaudenzi (Италия) Джакобо Диас-Руис 6-2 6-2
1/64 Джакобо Диас-Руис Альберт Порташ (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Luis Morejon (Эквадор) Omar Camporese (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Vincenzo Santopadre (Италия) Marat Safin (Россия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Carlos Costa (Испания) Alex Calatrava (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Mariano Hood (Аргентина) Andrei Pavel (Румыния) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Javier Sanchez (Испания) Pietro Angelini (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Andrea Gaudenzi (Италия) Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 Fernando Vicente (Испания) Fernando Meligeni (Бразилия) 0-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Davide Sanguinetti (Италия) Marzio Martelli (Италия) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Mariano Puerta (Аргентина) Lucas Arnold-Ker (Аргентина) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Jiri Novak (Чехия) Серхио Bruguera 7-5 5-7 7-5
1/64 Galo Blanco (Испания) Magnus Norman (Швеция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Mariano Zabaleta (Аргентина) Renzo Furlan (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (Испания) Джулиан Алонсо-Pintor 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Richard Fromberg (Австралия) Дину-Михай Pescariu 6-4 6-0
1/64 Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) Davide Scala (Италия) 6-3 6-4

Парный разряд