Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rotterdam (NED), 2014 год хард в зале
10.02.2014 - 16.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/4 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-7(9) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-2 2-6 6-1
1/4 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Томми Хаас (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 7-5 7-5
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Томми Хаас (Германия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Флориан Майер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-4 7-6(4)