Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bergamo (ITA), 2014 год хард в зале
10.02.2014 - 16.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Симоне Болелли (Италия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/2 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/2 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Дастин Браун (Германия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
1/4 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Маттео Тревизан (Италия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Эдвард Корри (Великобритания) 7-5 6-7(7) 6-4
1/32 Дастин Браун (Германия) Ян Герных (Чехия) 1-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Ричард Беранкис 6-3 6-4
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 7-6(8) 6-2
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-3 6-7(7) 7-6(4)
1/64 Маттео Тревизан (Италия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 7-6(6) 6-0
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Эдвард Корри (Великобритания) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 7-6(8) 6-3
1/64 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(9)
1/64 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Остин Краджисек (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Андреа Фальгери (Италия) 7-6(7) 7-5
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 6-3