Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tokyo (JPN), 2013 год хард
30.09.2013 - 06.10.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Милош Раонич (Канада) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 7-6(7) 7-6(1)
1/2 Милош Раонич (Канада) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-3
1/4 Милош Раонич (Канада) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-0
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Тацума Ито (Япония) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 7-6(2) 3-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-3 7-6(8)