Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Doha (QAT), 2014 год хард
10.02.2014 - 16.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Симона Халеп (Румыния) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-2
1/2 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/4 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-1 6-0
1/4 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-2
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-4 0-1 ret.
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 1-6 6-2 6-0
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 2-6 7-5 6-1
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) На Ли (Китай) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-4
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-0 6-4
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-2 5-7 6-4
1/32 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-1 5-7 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/32 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/32 Анника Бек (Германия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-2 2-6 7-6(7)
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 7-5 4-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 2-6 6-1 7-5
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/64 Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 5-5 ret.
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 7-5 1-0 ret.
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Надежда Петрова 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал S. Hsieh/S. Peng K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-4 6-0
1/2 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-2 3-6 10-7
1/2 S. Hsieh/S. Peng A. Pavlyuchenkova/N. Petrova 6-3 6-2
1/4 A. Pavlyuchenkova/N. Petrova C. Black/S. Mirza 4-6 6-4 14-12
1/4 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 7-5 6-2
1/4 S. Hsieh/S. Peng K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu 6-1 6-1
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova 4-6 6-2 15-13
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik C. Garcia/O. Kalashnikova 7-6(1) 7-6(6)
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci L. Raymond/S. Zhang 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova 4-6 6-2 10-4
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng I. Buryachok/V. Diatchenko 6-2 6-4
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova D. Jurak/A. Klepac 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Pavlyuchenkova/N. Petrova A. Groenefeld/M. Lucic-Baroni w/o
1/32 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu H. Chan/L. Huber 6-3 6-3
1/32 J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-4 6-4
1/64 C. Garcia/O. Kalashnikova K. Barrois/L. Thorpe 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
1/64 D. Jurak/A. Klepac K. Flipkens/F. Schiavone 6-4 6-3
1/64 A. Groenefeld/M. Lucic-Baroni M. Erakovic/P. Martic 6-2 4-6 10-6
1/64 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta 4-6 6-4 10-2
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova 6-4 6-1
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears M. Barthel/M. Moulton-Levy 6-4 7-6(5)
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/N. Petrova Y. Beygelzimer/O. Savchuk 3-6 6-4 10-5
1/64 H. Chan/L. Huber S. Klemenschits/R. Olaru 6-2 6-3
1/64 L. Raymond/S. Zhang J. Husarova/A. Rosolska 6-2 6-3
1/64 K. Pliskova/K. Pliskova F. Al Nabhani/M. Honcova 6-3 6-2
1/64 I. Buryachok/V. Diatchenko V. Dushevina/A. Parra-Santonja 6-3 2-6 10-3
1/64 J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova V. Lepchenko/A. Panova 7-6(3) 0-6 10-2