Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sao Paulo (BRA), 2014 год грунт
10.02.2014 - 16.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-0 6-1
1/2 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Бьянка Ботто (Перу) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/4 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/4 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Адриана Перес 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/4 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Бьянка Ботто (Перу) Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
1/32 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/32 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия) 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Дайана Негряну (Румыния) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Адриана Перес Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка) Карла Люсеро (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Бьянка Ботто (Перу) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Адриана Перес Мария-Фернанда Алвеш (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) Мария-Фернанда Альварес-Теран (Боливия) 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Фернанда Брито (Чили) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
1/64 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Натали Курата (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/64 Дайана Негряну (Румыния) Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Ализе Лим (Франция) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Юлия Калабина (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Наталья Росси (Бразилия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Изабелла Капато Камарго 6-3 7-6(8)
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) 6-1 1-6 7-5