Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Basel (SUI), 2013 год хард в зале
21.10.2013 - 27.10.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
1/2 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-2
1/2 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-5
1/4 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/4 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 7-6(11) 6-4
1/32 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 7-6(8) 6-1
1/64 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Денис Кудла (США) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Брандс (Германия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 2-0 ret.
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(2)