Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Brisbane (AUS), 2014 год хард
30.12.2013 - 05.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-2 7-6(7)
1/2 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/4 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-4 6-7(7) 6-1
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) w/o
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-2 4-3 ret.
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Эшли Барти (Австралия) w/o
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/32 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-3 6-7(8) 6-2
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Эшли Барти (Австралия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 7-6(6) 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Александра Панова (Россия) Ализе Лим (Франция) 6-3 7-6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Эшли Барти (Австралия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 2-6 6-3 6-0
Квалиф. 2 Кики Бертенс (NED) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Александра Панова (Россия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Кики Бертенс (NED) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6-3 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Арина Родионова (Австралия) 5-7 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 7-6(3) 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 7-6(5) 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 7-6(12) 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-3 7-6(2)
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Дюваль (США) Вера Душевина (Россия) 1-6 7-5 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Ольга Пучкова (Россия) 6-2 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Эшли Барти (Австралия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 0-6 6-0 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Ализе Лим (Франция) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. Александра Панова (Россия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. Эшли Барти (Австралия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 2-6 6-3 7-5
Квалиф. Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-4 6-4