Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Montevideo (URU), 2013 год грунт
28.10.2013 - 03.11.2013

Одиночный разряд

Финал Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/32 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 6-1
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Марсело Зорманн (Бразилия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Антонио Веич (Хорватия) 4-6 6-2 3-2 ret.
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Ариэль Бехар (Уругвай) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Родриго Сенатторе (Уругвай) 6-1 6-1