Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Morelos (MEX), 2014 год хард
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-1 6-4
1/2 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Раджив Рам (США) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/2 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 6-3 5-7 7-6(5)
1/4 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Николас Майстер (США) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-1 6-0
1/32 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Тим Путц (Германия) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Джейсон Джанг (США) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Николас Майстер (США) Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
1/32 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Мигель- Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/64 Мигель- Анхель Рейес-Варела (Мексика) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 7-6(0) 6-4
1/64 Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 0-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Чейз Бьюкенен (США) Томаш Липовсек Пучес (Аргентина) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) Тигре Ханк (Мексика) 7-6(3) 6-7(8) 6-1
1/64 Тим Путц (Германия) Луис Патино (Мексика) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Николас Майстер (США) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Энрике Кунья (Бразилия) Дин О'Брайан (Южная Африка) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Рожерио Силлер (Мексика) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Джейсон Джанг (США) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 2-6 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-2 6-4