Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Astana (KAZ), 2014 год хард в зале
17.02.2014 - 23.02.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-4 6-4
1/2 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/4 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Маттео Виола (Италия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
1/4 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Жюль Мари (Франция) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Жюль Мари (Франция) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) Александр Метревели (Грузия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Михаил Бирюков (Россия) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Виктор Балуда (Россия) 7-6(1) 6-2
1/64 Евгений Королев (Казахстан) Марек Семьян (Словакия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) 4-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Дмитрий Жирмонт (Беларусь) Куатбек Абиев (Казахстан) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Александер Бери (Беларусь) 7-6(0) 6-2
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Карен Хачанов (Россия) 6-3 6-4